Brasileirão

Tabela

Classificação P J V E D
1 Flamengo 64 27 20 4 3
2 Palmeiras 54 27 15 9 3
3 Santos 51 27 15 6 6
4 São Paulo 46 27 12 10 5
5 Corinthians 44 27 11 11 5
6 Internacional 42 27 12 6 9
7 Grêmio 41 27 11 8 8
8 Bahia 41 27 11 8 8
9 Athletico 39 27 11 6 10
10 Goiás 38 27 11 5 11
11 Vasco 37 27 10 7 10
12 Atlético-MG 35 27 10 5 12
13 Botafogo 33 27 10 3 14
14 Fortaleza 31 27 9 4 14
15 Ceará 29 27 8 5 14
16 Fluminense 29 27 8 5 14
17 Cruzeiro 28 27 6 10 11
18 CSA 26 27 6 8 13
19 Chapecoense 17 27 3 8 16
20 Avaí 17 27 3 8 16

Próximos Jogos

1ª Rodada
2019-04-27 SPA 2 x 0 BOT Morumbi
2019-04-27 CAM 2 x 1 AVA Independência
2019-04-27 CHA 2 x 0 INT Índio Condá
2019-04-27 FLA 3 x 1 CRU Maracanã
2019-04-28 GRE 1 x 2 SAN Arena Grêmio
2019-04-28 CAP 4 x 1 VAS Arena da Baixada
2019-04-28 BAH 3 x 2 COR Fonte Nova
2019-04-28 CEA 4 x 0 CSA Castelão (CE)
2019-04-28 FLU 0 x 1 GOI Maracanã
2019-04-28 PAL 4 x 0 FOR Allianz Parque
2ª Rodada
2019-05-01 INT 2 x 1 FLA Beira-Rio
2019-05-01 COR 1 x 0 CHA Arena Corinthians
2019-05-01 CSA 1 x 1 PAL Rei Pelé
2019-05-01 AVA 1 x 1 GRE Ressacada
2019-05-01 CRU 1 x 0 CEA Mineirão
2019-05-01 VAS 1 x 2 CAM São Januário
2019-05-01 FOR 2 x 1 CAP Castelão (CE)
2019-05-01 GOI 1 x 2 SPA Serra Dourada
2019-05-02 SAN 2 x 1 FLU Vila Belmiro
2019-05-02 BOT 3 x 2 BAH Engenhão
3ª Rodada
2019-05-04 VAS 1 x 1 COR Arena Amazônia
2019-05-04 PAL 1 x 0 INT Allianz Parque
2019-05-04 CEA 1 x 2 CAM Castelão (CE)
2019-05-05 CHA 1 x 1 CAP Índio Condá
2019-05-05 CRU 2 x 1 GOI Mineirão
2019-05-05 CSA 0 x 0 SAN Rei Pelé
2019-05-05 BOT 1 x 0 FOR Engenhão
2019-05-05 SPA 1 x 1 FLA Morumbi
2019-05-05 GRE 4 x 5 FLU Arena Grêmio
2019-05-05 BAH 1 x 0 AVA Fonte Nova
4ª Rodada
2019-05-11 FLU 0 x 1 BOT Maracanã
2019-05-11 COR 0 x 0 GRE Arena Corinthians
2019-05-11 GOI 2 x 1 CEA Serra Dourada
2019-05-12 FLA 2 x 1 CHA Maracanã
2019-05-12 CAM 0 x 2 PAL Mineirão
2019-05-12 SAN 3 x 0 VAS Pacaembu
2019-05-12 INT 3 x 1 CRU Beira-Rio
2019-05-12 CAP 1 x 0 BAH Arena da Baixada
2019-05-12 AVA 0 x 0 CSA Ressacada
2019-05-12 FOR 0 x 1 SPA Castelão (CE)
5ª Rodada
2019-05-18 FLU 4 x 1 CRU Maracanã
2019-05-18 PAL 4 x 0 SAN Pacaembu
2019-05-18 CAM 2 x 1 FLA Independência
2019-05-19 SPA 0 x 0 BAH Morumbi
2019-05-19 CAP 0 x 2 COR Arena da Baixada
2019-05-19 GOI 1 x 0 BOT Serra Dourada
2019-05-19 CHA 1 x 3 FOR Índio Condá
2019-05-19 INT 2 x 0 CSA Beira-Rio
2019-05-19 VAS 1 x 1 AVA São Januário
2019-05-19 CEA 2 x 1 GRE Castelão (CE)
6ª Rodada
2019-05-25 BOT 0 x 1 PAL A definir
2019-05-25 GRE 1 x 0 CAM Arena Grêmio
2019-05-26 FLA 3 x 2 CAP Maracanã
2019-05-26 SAN 0 x 0 INT Vila Belmiro
2019-05-26 CRU 1 x 2 CHA Independência
2019-05-26 BAH 3 x 2 FLU Fonte Nova
2019-05-26 COR 1 x 0 SPA Arena Corinthians
2019-05-26 FOR 1 x 1 VAS Castelão (CE)
2019-05-27 AVA 1 x 2 CEA Ressacada
2019-05-27 CSA 1 x 0 GOI Rei Pelé
7ª Rodada
2019-06-01 FLA 2 x 0 FOR Engenhão
2019-06-01 BAH 1 x 0 GRE Pituaçu
2019-06-02 BOT 1 x 0 VAS Engenhão
2019-06-02 CEA 0 x 1 SAN Castelão (CE)
2019-06-02 CAP 3 x 0 FLU Arena da Baixada
2019-06-02 SPA 1 x 1 CRU Pacaembu
2019-06-02 INT 2 x 0 AVA Beira-Rio
2019-06-02 CAM 4 x 0 CSA Independência
2019-06-02 CHA 1 x 2 PAL Índio Condá
2019-08-07 COR 2 x 0 GOI Arena Corinthians
8ª Rodada
2019-06-07 VAS 2 x 1 INT São Januário
2019-06-08 PAL 1 x 0 CAP Allianz Parque
2019-06-08 CRU 0 x 0 COR Mineirão
2019-06-08 GRE 1 x 0 FOR Centenário de Caxias
2019-06-08 CEA 0 x 0 BAH Castelão (CE)
2019-06-08 AVA 0 x 0 SPA Ressacada
2019-06-09 FLU 0 x 0 FLA Maracanã
2019-06-09 SAN 3 x 1 CAM Vila Belmiro
2019-06-09 CSA 1 x 2 BOT Rei Pelé
2019-06-10 GOI 3 x 1 CHA Serra Dourada
9ª Rodada
2019-06-12 BOT 0 x 1 GRE Engenhão
2019-06-12 FOR 2 x 1 CRU Castelão (CE)
2019-06-12 INT 3 x 1 BAH Beira-Rio
2019-06-12 SAN 1 x 0 COR Vila Belmiro
2019-06-12 CSA 0 x 2 FLA Mané Garrincha
2019-06-13 VAS 1 x 0 CEA São Januário
2019-06-13 CAM 1 x 1 SPA Independência
2019-06-13 PAL 2 x 0 AVA Allianz Parque
2019-06-13 CHA 1 x 1 FLU Índio Condá
2019-06-13 GOI 2 x 1 CAP Serra Dourada
10ª Rodada
2019-07-13 GRE 2 x 1 VAS Arena Grêmio
2019-07-13 FOR 2 x 0 AVA Castelão (CE)
2019-07-13 SPA 1 x 1 PAL Morumbi
2019-07-13 BAH 0 x 1 SAN Pituaçu
2019-07-14 FLA 6 x 1 GOI Maracanã
2019-07-14 CRU 0 x 0 BOT Mineirão
2019-07-14 COR 1 x 0 CSA Arena Corinthians
2019-07-14 CAP 1 x 0 INT Arena da Baixada
2019-07-14 CHA 1 x 2 CAM Índio Condá
2019-07-15 FLU 1 x 1 CEA Maracanã
11ª Rodada
2019-07-20 VAS 2 x 1 FLU São Januário
2019-07-20 BAH 0 x 0 CRU Fonte Nova
2019-07-20 INT 1 x 1 GRE Beira-Rio
2019-07-20 CEA 2 x 0 PAL Castelão (CE)
2019-07-20 CSA 0 x 4 CAP Rei Pelé
2019-07-21 BOT 0 x 1 SAN Engenhão
2019-07-21 CAM 2 x 2 FOR Independência
2019-07-21 COR 1 x 1 FLA Arena Corinthians
2019-07-21 AVA 0 x 0 GOI Ressacada
2019-07-22 SPA 4 x 0 CHA Morumbi
12ª Rodada
2019-07-27 PAL 1 x 1 VAS Allianz Parque
2019-07-27 INT 1 x 0 CEA Beira-Rio
2019-07-27 CRU 0 x 2 CAP Mineirão
2019-07-27 FLU 1 x 2 SPA Maracanã
2019-07-28 CHA 0 x 0 BAH Índio Condá
2019-07-28 SAN 3 x 1 AVA Vila Belmiro
2019-07-28 FLA 3 x 2 BOT Maracanã
2019-07-28 FOR 1 x 3 COR Castelão (CE)
2019-07-28 GOI 0 x 0 CAM Serra Dourada
2019-07-29 CSA 0 x 0 GRE Rei Pelé
13ª Rodada
2019-08-03 CEA 2 x 1 FOR Castelão (CE)
2019-08-03 FLU 2 x 1 INT Maracanã
2019-08-04 SAN 6 x 1 GOI Vila Belmiro
2019-08-04 AVA 0 x 2 BOT Ressacada
2019-08-04 BAH 3 x 0 FLA Fonte Nova
2019-08-04 CAM 2 x 0 CRU Independência
2019-08-04 COR 1 x 1 PAL Arena Corinthians
2019-08-04 VAS 0 x 0 CSA Kleber Andrade
2019-08-05 GRE 3 x 3 CHA Arena Grêmio
2019-08-21 CAP 0 x 1 SPA Arena da Baixada
14ª Rodada
2019-08-10 CEA 4 x 1 CHA Castelão (CE)
2019-08-10 SPA 3 x 2 SAN Morumbi
2019-08-10 FLA 3 x 1 GRE Maracanã
2019-08-10 CAM 2 x 1 FLU Independência
2019-08-11 INT 0 x 0 COR Beira-Rio
2019-08-11 PAL 2 x 2 BAH Allianz Parque
2019-08-11 BOT 2 x 1 CAP Engenhão
2019-08-11 AVA 2 x 2 CRU Ressacada
2019-08-11 GOI 0 x 1 VAS Serra Dourada
2019-08-12 CSA 0 x 2 FOR Rei Pelé
15ª Rodada
2019-08-17 FOR 0 x 1 INT Castelão (CE)
2019-08-17 COR 2 x 0 BOT Arena Corinthians
2019-08-17 VAS 1 x 4 FLA Mané Garrincha
2019-08-17 CAP 1 x 0 CAM Arena da Baixada
2019-08-17 GRE 1 x 1 PAL Arena Grêmio
2019-08-18 CRU 2 x 0 SAN Mineirão
2019-08-18 SPA 1 x 0 CEA Morumbi
2019-08-18 FLU 0 x 1 CSA Maracanã
2019-08-18 BAH 1 x 1 GOI Fonte Nova
2019-08-18 CHA 1 x 0 AVA Índio Condá
16ª Rodada
2019-08-24 CAM 0 x 1 BAH Independência
2019-08-24 GRE 2 x 1 CAP Arena Grêmio
2019-08-25 SAN 3 x 3 FOR Vila Belmiro
2019-08-25 VAS 2 x 0 SPA São Januário
2019-08-25 GOI 2 x 1 INT Serra Dourada
2019-08-25 CEA 0 x 3 FLA Castelão (CE)
2019-08-25 AVA 1 x 1 COR Ressacada
2019-08-25 CSA 1 x 1 CRU Rei Pelé
2019-08-26 BOT 0 x 0 CHA Engenhão
2019-09-10 PAL 3 x 0 FLU Allianz Parque
17ª Rodada
2019-08-31 SPA 0 x 0 GRE Morumbi
2019-08-31 BAH 1 x 0 CSA Fonte Nova
2019-08-31 CHA 0 x 1 SAN Índio Condá
2019-08-31 CAP 1 x 0 CEA Arena da Baixada
2019-08-31 INT 3 x 2 BOT Beira-Rio
2019-09-01 FOR 2 x 0 GOI Castelão (CE)
2019-09-01 FLA 3 x 0 PAL Maracanã
2019-09-01 CRU 1 x 0 VAS Mineirão
2019-09-01 COR 1 x 0 CAM Arena Corinthians
2019-09-02 FLU 0 x 1 AVA Maracanã
18ª Rodada
2019-09-07 COR 2 x 2 CEA Arena Corinthians
2019-09-07 VAS 0 x 2 BAH São Januário
2019-09-07 FOR 0 x 1 FLU Castelão (CE)
2019-09-07 AVA 0 x 3 FLA Mané Garrincha
2019-09-07 INT 1 x 0 SPA Beira-Rio
2019-09-07 GOI 1 x 2 PAL Serra Dourada
2019-09-08 CRU 1 x 4 GRE Independência
2019-09-08 SAN 1 x 1 CAP Vila Belmiro
2019-09-08 BOT 2 x 1 CAM Engenhão
2019-09-08 CSA 2 x 0 CHA Rei Pelé
19ª Rodada
2019-09-14 FLA 1 x 0 SAN Maracanã
2019-09-14 PAL 1 x 0 CRU Allianz Parque
2019-09-14 CHA 1 x 2 VAS Índio Condá
2019-09-14 CEA 0 x 0 BOT Castelão (CE)
2019-09-15 CAM 1 x 3 INT Independência
2019-09-15 CAP 0 x 1 AVA Arena da Baixada
2019-09-15 GRE 3 x 0 GOI Arena Grêmio
2019-09-15 FLU 1 x 0 COR Mané Garrincha
2019-09-15 BAH 1 x 1 FOR Fonte Nova
2019-09-15 SPA 1 x 1 CSA Morumbi
20ª Rodada
2019-09-21 BOT 1 x 2 SPA Engenhão
2019-09-21 CRU 1 x 2 FLA Mineirão
2019-09-21 COR 2 x 1 BAH Arena Corinthians
2019-09-21 SAN 0 x 3 GRE Vila Belmiro
2019-09-22 INT 1 x 0 CHA Beira-Rio
2019-09-22 FOR 0 x 1 PAL Castelão (CE)
2019-09-22 VAS 1 x 1 CAP São Januário
2019-09-22 CSA 1 x 0 CEA Rei Pelé
2019-09-22 GOI 3 x 0 FLU Serra Dourada
2019-09-23 AVA 1 x 0 CAM Ressacada
21ª Rodada
2019-09-25 CEA 0 x 0 CRU Castelão (CE)
2019-09-25 SPA 0 x 1 GOI Morumbi
2019-09-25 FLA 3 x 1 INT Maracanã
2019-09-25 BAH 2 x 0 BOT Fonte Nova
2019-09-26 PAL 6 x 2 CSA Pacaembu
2019-09-26 GRE 6 x 1 AVA Arena Grêmio
2019-09-26 FLU 1 x 1 SAN Maracanã
2019-09-26 CAP 4 x 1 FOR Arena da Baixada
2019-10-02 CAM 1 x 2 VAS Independência
2019-10-02 CHA 0 x 1 COR Índio Condá
22ª Rodada
2019-09-28 FLA 0 x 0 SPA Maracanã
2019-09-29 COR 1 x 0 VAS Arena Corinthians
2019-09-29 INT 1 x 1 PAL Beira-Rio
2019-09-29 SAN 2 x 0 CSA Vila Belmiro
2019-09-29 FLU 2 x 1 GRE Maracanã
2019-09-29 CAM 2 x 1 CEA Independência
2019-09-29 CAP 1 x 1 CHA Arena da Baixada
2019-09-30 FOR 1 x 0 BOT Castelão (CE)
2019-09-30 AVA 0 x 2 BAH Ressacada
2019-09-30 GOI 1 x 0 CRU Serra Dourada
23ª Rodada
2019-10-05 SPA 2 x 1 FOR Pacaembu
2019-10-05 VAS 0 x 1 SAN São Januário
2019-10-05 GRE 0 x 0 COR Arena Grêmio
2019-10-05 BAH 1 x 2 CAP Fonte Nova
2019-10-05 CRU 1 x 1 INT Mineirão
2019-10-06 CHA 0 x 1 FLA Índio Condá
2019-10-06 CEA 0 x 1 GOI Castelão (CE)
2019-10-06 PAL 1 x 1 CAM Allianz Parque
2019-10-06 BOT 0 x 1 FLU Engenhão
2019-10-06 CSA 3 x 1 AVA Rei Pelé
24ª Rodada
2019-10-09 BOT 3 x 1 GOI Engenhão
2019-10-09 CSA 1 x 0 INT Rei Pelé
2019-10-09 FOR 2 x 0 CHA Castelão (CE)
2019-10-09 GRE 2 x 1 CEA Centenário de Caxias
2019-10-09 BAH 0 x 0 SPA Fonte Nova
2019-10-09 CRU 0 x 0 FLU Mineirão
2019-10-09 SAN 2 x 0 PAL Vila Belmiro
2019-10-10 COR 2 x 2 CAP Arena Corinthians
2019-10-10 AVA 0 x 0 VAS Ressacada
2019-10-10 FLA 3 x 1 CAM Maracanã
25ª Rodada
2019-10-12 GOI 1 x 0 CSA Serra Dourada
2019-10-12 FLU 2 x 0 BAH Maracanã
2019-10-12 PAL 1 x 0 BOT Pacaembu
2019-10-13 INT 0 x 0 SAN Beira-Rio
2019-10-13 CEA 1 x 0 AVA Castelão (CE)
2019-10-13 VAS 1 x 0 FOR São Januário
2019-10-13 CAP 0 x 2 FLA Arena da Baixada
2019-10-13 SPA 1 x 0 COR Morumbi
2019-10-13 CAM 1 x 4 GRE Independência
2019-10-13 CHA 1 x 1 CRU Índio Condá
26ª Rodada
2019-10-16 GRE 0 x 1 BAH Arena Grêmio
2019-10-16 CSA 2 x 2 CAM Rei Pelé
2019-10-16 FOR 1 x 2 FLA Castelão (CE)
2019-10-16 CRU 1 x 0 SPA Mineirão
2019-10-16 PAL 1 x 0 CHA Allianz Parque
2019-10-16 VAS 2 x 1 BOT São Januário
2019-10-16 GOI 2 x 2 COR Serra Dourada
2019-10-17 SAN 2 x 1 CEA Vila Belmiro
2019-10-17 AVA 0 x 2 INT Ressacada
2019-10-17 FLU 1 x 2 CAP Maracanã
27ª Rodada
2019-10-19 FOR 2 x 1 GRE Castelão (CE)
2019-10-19 COR 1 x 2 CRU Arena Corinthians
2019-10-20 INT 0 x 1 VAS Beira-Rio
2019-10-20 CAM 2 x 0 SAN Independência
2019-10-20 SPA 1 x 0 AVA Morumbi
2019-10-20 FLA 2 x 0 FLU Maracanã
2019-10-20 CHA 2 x 2 GOI Índio Condá
2019-10-20 CAP 1 x 1 PAL Arena da Baixada
2019-10-21 BAH 1 x 2 CEA Pituaçu
2019-10-21 BOT 2 x 1 CSA Engenhão
28ª Rodada
2019-10-26 CEA x VAS Castelão (CE)
2019-10-26 COR x SAN Arena Corinthians
2019-10-26 BAH x INT Fonte Nova
2019-10-26 FLU x CHA Maracanã
2019-10-26 CRU x FOR Mineirão
2019-10-27 GRE x BOT Arena Grêmio
2019-10-27 SPA x CAM Morumbi
2019-10-27 CAP x GOI Arena da Baixada
2019-10-27 AVA x PAL Ressacada
2019-10-27 FLA x CSA Maracanã
29ª Rodada
2019-10-30 CAM x CHA Independência
2019-10-30 PAL x SPA Allianz Parque
2019-10-30 AVA x FOR Ressacada
2019-10-30 CEA x FLU Castelão (CE)
2019-10-30 CSA x COR Rei Pelé
2019-10-30 VAS x GRE São Januário
2019-10-31 SAN x BAH Vila Belmiro
2019-10-31 GOI x FLA Serra Dourada
2019-10-31 INT x CAP Beira-Rio
2019-10-31 BOT x CRU Engenhão
30ª Rodada
2019-11-02 FOR x CAM Castelão (CE)
2019-11-02 PAL x CEA Allianz Parque
2019-11-02 FLU x VAS Maracanã
2019-11-02 CHA x SPA Índio Condá
2019-11-03 FLA x COR Maracanã
2019-11-03 GRE x INT Arena Grêmio
2019-11-03 CAP x CSA Arena da Baixada
2019-11-03 CRU x BAH Mineirão
2019-11-03 SAN x BOT Vila Belmiro
2019-11-03 GOI x AVA Serra Dourada
31ª Rodada
2019-11-06 CAM x GOI Independência
2019-11-06 COR x FOR Arena Corinthians
2019-11-06 AVA x SAN Ressacada
2019-11-06 VAS x PAL São Januário
2019-11-06 BAH x CHA Fonte Nova
2019-11-06 CAP x CRU Arena da Baixada
2019-11-07 CEA x INT Castelão (CE)
2019-11-07 SPA x FLU Morumbi
2019-11-07 BOT x FLA Engenhão
2019-11-07 GRE x CSA Arena Grêmio
32ª Rodada
2019-11-09 GOI x SAN Serra Dourada
2019-11-09 PAL x COR Allianz Parque
2019-11-10 INT x FLU Beira-Rio
2019-11-10 CRU x CAM Mineirão
2019-11-10 SPA x CAP Morumbi
2019-11-10 FLA x BAH Maracanã
2019-11-10 FOR x CEA Castelão (CE)
2019-11-10 CHA x GRE Índio Condá
2019-11-10 CSA x VAS Rei Pelé
2019-11-11 BOT x AVA Engenhão
33ª Rodada
SAN x SPA A definir
VAS x GOI A definir
FLU x CAM A definir
CHA x CEA A definir
BAH x PAL A definir
CAP x BOT A definir
GRE x FLA A definir
CRU x AVA A definir
FOR x CSA A definir
COR x INT A definir
34ª Rodada
INT x FOR A definir
CAM x CAP A definir
CEA x SPA A definir
PAL x GRE A definir
SAN x CRU A definir
FLA x VAS A definir
BOT x COR A definir
AVA x CHA A definir
GOI x BAH A definir
CSA x FLU A definir
35ª Rodada
INT x GOI A definir
CRU x CSA A definir
FOR x SAN A definir
COR x AVA A definir
SPA x VAS A definir
FLA x CEA A definir
FLU x PAL A definir
CHA x BOT A definir
BAH x CAM A definir
CAP x GRE A definir
36ª Rodada
GRE x SPA A definir
CAM x COR A definir
CEA x CAP A definir
PAL x FLA A definir
SAN x CHA A definir
VAS x CRU A definir
BOT x INT A definir
AVA x FLU A definir
GOI x FOR A definir
CSA x BAH A definir
37ª Rodada
GRE x CRU A definir
CAM x BOT A definir
CEA x COR A definir
PAL x GOI A definir
SPA x INT A definir
FLA x AVA A definir
FLU x FOR A definir
CHA x CSA A definir
BAH x VAS A definir
CAP x SAN A definir
38ª Rodada
INT x CAM A definir
CRU x PAL A definir
FOR x BAH A definir
COR x FLU A definir
SAN x FLA A definir
VAS x CHA A definir
BOT x CEA A definir
AVA x CAP A definir
GOI x GRE A definir
CSA x SPA A definir

Últimas Notícias

Ver Mais Posts
Twitter
Principais Veículos e Jornalistas
Rádio Ao Vivo